Thread Tools |
01-16-2014, 12:57 PM | #1 |
Join Date: Nov 2010
Posts: 12
I have a very extensive list of toys for sale (some in package some open; I can send pics), if you see something you like, send me a message and we'll work out a deal. Everything must go!
Marvel Action Figures 10" Cosmic Spiderman 10" Gambit 10" Mystique 10" Prof. X 10" Rogue 10" Silver Surfer 10" Spiderman 2099 10" Supernatural Carnage Battle Brigade Archangel Battle Brigade Colossus Classic Archangel Armored Spiderman Gen. X Banshee Gen. X Chamber Gen. X Emplate Gen. X Jubilee Gen. X Mondo Gen. X Penance Gen. X Phalanx Gen. X Skin Gen. X The Protector Shoulder Cannon Cable Caliban Danger Room Box Set Daredevil (Black Armor) Domino Exodus Flipping Beast Genesis Ghost Rider (Glow in the Dark) Hulkbuster Iron Man Iceman (Ice Armor) Light up Cyclops Light up Gambit Light up Juggernaut Light up Nightcrawler Light up Psylocke Light up Storm Lizard Nimrod Polaris Poseable Spiderman Powerflash Magneto Prof. X Quicksilver Sabretooth Secret Wars Iron Man Secret Wars Wolverine Secret Wars Magneto Secret Wars Daredevil Secret Wars Captain America Sentinel Spiderman Venom Saga box set Spiderwoman Steel Mutants Beast vs Morph Steel Mutants Cable vs Stryfe Steel Mutants Cyclops vs Sinister Steel Mutants Gambit vs Bishop Steel Mutants Juggernaut vs Cyclops Steel Mutants Longshot vs Mojo Steel Mutants Prof. X vs Magneto Steel Mutants Wolverine vs Silver Samurai Sunfire USAgent Warpath Web of Steel Spiderman vs Carnage Web of Steel Spiderman vs Venom Web of Steel Spiderman vs Vulture Wolverine 3rd Edition Wolverine Classic Xmen 2099 Bloodhawk Xmen 2099 Brimstone Love Xmen 2099 Metalhead Xmen 2099 Meanstreak Xmen 2099 Skullfire Masters of the Universe have mini comics for all characters He-Man loose complete 1st issue figure from 1982 Skeletor loose, missing staff 1st issue figure from 1982 Man at Arms loose complete 1st issue figure from 1982 Beast Man loose complete 1st issue figure from 1982 Faker loose complete came with blue weapons Merman loose complete Stratos loose complete Zodac loose complete Evil-Lyn loose complete Ram Man x 2 loose complete Man E Faces x 3 loose complete Trap Jaw loose complete Mekanek loose complete Tri-Klops loose complete Battle Armor He-Man complete Battle Armor Skeletor complete Buzz Off loose complete Clawful loose complete Kobra Khan loose complete Fisto loose complete Jitsu loose complete Prince Adam loose complete Orko loose complete with ripcord, magic coin trick Whiplash loose complete Webstor loose complete Thunder Punch He-Man loose mostly complete except for the poppers Hordak loose complete Stinkor loose complete Grizzlor loose complete Moss Man loose complete Roboto loose only has gun arm connection Sy Klone loose complete Two Bad loose complete some discoloration Leech loose complete Mantenna loose complete Rokkon loose Hurricane Hordak loose complete Rio Blast loose complete Snout Spout loose complete Extendar loose complete King Hiss loose complete Dragstor loose complete and works Rattlor loose complete Ninjor loose complete Crocobite Ty-Grrr Attak Trak loose complete Battle Cat loose complete Roadripper loose complete Land Shark loose complete Screeech loose complete but one foot is broken Panthor loose complete Zoar loose complete King Randor loose and missing crown Teela loose complete Battle Ram loose complete Beam Blaster & Artilleray loose complete Dragon Walker loose complete Stridor loose complete Wind Raider loose complete but one wing is broken Mantisaur loose complete Point Dread and Talon Fighter loose complete Roton loose complete but one gun is broken Slime Pit loose complete but no slime Spydor loose complete guns broken off Castle Grayskull loose complete only thing missing is cardboard characters Snake Mountain loose complete railing on bridge broken GI Joe Breaker Cobra Cobra Officer Flash Grunt (Green) Grunt (Tan) Rock N Roll Scarlett Short-Fuze Stalker Zap MOBAT Tank Cobra Commander Destro Doc Ace Duke Baroness Mutt & Junkyard Roadblock Spirit Storm Shadow Zartan w/ Chameleon Swamp Skier Tomax Xamot Low Light FLAK APC Polar Battle Bear S.N.A.K.E. C.L.A.W. Triple T Battle Beasts Pirate Lion Deer Stalker Ferocious Tiger Colonel Bird Triple Threat Snake Horny Toad Sledgehammer Elephant Rocky Rhino Roamin' Buffalo Grizzly Bear Gargantuan Gorilla Swiney Boar Grusome Gator Sly Fox Hardtop Tortoise Rubberneck Giraffe Bloodthirsty Bison Bighorn Sheep Websling Spider Crusty Crab Icky Iquana Armored Armadillo Jaded Jag Hummungus Hippo Antic Anteater Slasher Seahorse Hunchback Camel Sabresword Tiger Bludgeoning Bulldog Panzer Panda Leapin' Lizard Killer Koala Tarsier Tyrant Black Panther Torrential Tapir Manic Mandrill Pillager Pig Zealot Zebra Harrier Hawk Diving Duckbill Crooked Crow Frenzied Flamingo Fleet-Footed Antelope Pugnacious Penguin Osified Orangutan Sailon Laser Beast Anarchy Laser Beast Tiger Burn Laser Beast Rainbow Samu Laser Beast Shool Laser Beast Shocking Shark Transport Station Blazing Eagle Transport Station Batman Batman Forever Guardians of Gotham 2 pack on card Batman & Robin Hover Attack Batman on card The New Batman Adventures Insect Body Mr. Freeze on card Batman 100th edition figure in box Jayce and the Wheeled Warriors Sawboss KO Kruiser Beast Walker Voltron complete lion and 2/3 of vehicle (air & land) Transformers Blitzwing Long Haul Scavenger Scrapper Optimus Prime Mini Spy Shrapnel Kickback Cosmos Frenzy Topspin x2 Swoop Prowl Powerglide Gobots Cy Kill - green & black Blaster - green Coptur Creeper Jeeper Dive Dive Dozer Good Knight Heat Seeker Pincher RoadRanger Scooter Scorp Scratch WrongWay Herr Fiend Super Gobot GB P3 power suit GB P4 power suit Rock Lords Terra-Roc Rock Lords Spike Stone Rock Lords Narliphant Rock Lords Narlihog Rock Lords Narlizard Rock Lords Narligator Blackstar Blackstar (Series 2) Overlord Kadray Palace Guard Klone (Series 2) Tongo (Series 2) Gargo (Series 2) Vizir (Series 3) Lava Loc (Series 3) Meuton (Series 3) White Knight (Series 3) Warlock Green Warlock Yellow Triton Bull x 2 Trobbit Wind Machine Rif Trobbit Gossamer Trobbit Carpo Trobbit Thundercats Lion-O Tygra w/ Wilykat Cheetara w/ Wilykit Panthro Mummra w/ Ravage Monkian Slithe Snowman of Hook Mountain Hachiman Ratar-O (Silver Daggers) Mummified Mummra Starwars 1978 Ben Kenobi 1978 C-3PO 1978 Chewbacca 1978 Darth Vader - the one with telescopic lightsaber in wrist 1978 Jawa 1978 R2-D2 1978 Star Destroyer Commander 1979 Boba Fett 1979 Greedo 1979 Hammerhead 1979 R5-D4 1979 Walrus Man 1980 Hoth Rebel Soldier 1980 Princess Leia Bespin Gown 1980 Luke Skywalker Bespin 1980 Lando Calrissian 1980 Imperial Snowtrooper 1980 IG-88 1980 Han Solo Hoth 1980 Bossk 1981 Yoda 1981 Ugnaught 1981 Lobot 1982 Luke Skywalker Hoth 1982 4-Lom 1983 Weequay 1983 Squidhead 1983 Ree Yees 1983 Nien Nunb 1983 Logray 1983 Lando Calrissian Skiff Guard 1983 Klaatu 1983 General Madine 1983 Gammorean Guard 1983 Emperors Royal Guard 1983 Biker Scout 1983 Bib Fortuna 1984 Wicket W. Warrick 1984 Emperor Palpatine 1984 Teebo 1984 Rancor Keeper 1984 Princess Leia Combat Poncho 1984 Nikto 1984 Klaatu Skiff Guard 1984 B-Wing Pilot 1984 8D8 1980 Snowspeeder 1981 AT-AT 1983 Speeder Bike 1983 Y-Wing 1981 Dagobah Playset 1984 Ewok Village 1984 Jabba the Hutt Playset 1980 Die Cast Landspeeder 1980 Die Cast Millenium Falcon 1980 Die Cast TIE Fighter 1980 Die Cast X Wing 1983 Micro Collection Battle Damage TIE Fighter 1982 Wampa 1982 Tauntaun (solid belly) 1978 8" Remote Controlled R2-D2 1980 Yoda Puppet 1980 Darth Vader Carrying Case 1984 Battle Belt Carrying Case 1977 Stuffed Chewbacca 1977 Stuffed R2-D2 Spawn Spawn the Movie Spawn (combat assault weapons) on card Spawn the Movie Burnt Spawn on card Original Spawn Action Figure (pop open cape) on card with special edition comic Supernaturals Lionheart Eagle Eye Thunderbolt Burnheart Snakebite Skull Spooks Hooter Mr Lucky Scary Cat Rags Weird Wolf Silverhawks MonStar w/ Sky Shadow Mumbo Jumbo w/ Airshock Sectaurs Mantor w/Rapplor Zak w/Bitaur Dargon Skito w/Toxic Waspax w/Wingid Pinsor w/Battle Beetle Bravestarr Tex Hex Laserfire Back Pack |
Thread Tools | |
Similar Threads | ||||
Thread | Thread Starter | Forum | Replies | Last Post |
X-Men Toybiz 90's for sale | nygfan855 | Buy Sell Trade | 8 | 01-03-2013 08:50 PM |
selling some 80's toys | Wrecker | Buy Sell Trade | 0 | 09-17-2012 06:49 PM |
Best 90's Toys? | Lily Falska | Toy and Action Figure General Discussion | 5 | 04-24-2012 01:53 PM |
Lots of vintage 90's spider-man memorabilia! | webz | Toys On Ebay | 1 | 07-17-2011 04:46 PM |
Latest Marvel Discussion |
Marvel Select Appreciation Thread |
New Marvel 3.75" Appreciation Thread |
New Marvel Legends/6" Appreciation Thread |
Who Did Marvel Legends Better? |
Latest Customs and Fan Art |
DC Phantasm - 6" ML Style |
DC Batman - 6" ML Style |
Dravenheart's Custom Figures! |
Doc Brown as Spawn and Clown |
Latest Collection Pics |
Spastic for Plastic |
My Rotating Figure Display |
My Mixed Collection |
DarkToyLord's Collection-uh-Thangs... |